Resultater fra fredagsringridningen 2016

Henter billeder...

Konge
Torben Kaufmann, Volderup Bolderslev

Kronprinsesse
Lene Clausen, Bovrup Aabenraa

Prins
Oliver Schulz, Gredstedbro Gredstedbro

Børn 6-10 år

17 Lea Schulz,
16 Søren Johansen, Himmark
15 Caroline Kolmos, Nordborg
14 Sofie Petersen, Gl. Skovbøl
10 Laura Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl
9 Stine Nissen, Rinkenæs
9 Sofie Amalie Christiansen, Stevning
9 Simon Blankschøn, Vollerup
8 Ida Marie Christiansen, Stevning
7 Stine Von Qualen Bonde, Stevning
6 Sofia Jakobsen, Stevning
4 Klara Kathrine Hansen, Katry
5 Naja Sofia Krogh, Augustenborg
5 Signe Søholm Clausen,
4 Emily Lauridsen, Nybøl
3 Astrid Willemar, Sønderborg
3 Celine Winding Hansen, Sønderborg
1 Marcus Frimodt Clausen, Broby

 

Børn 11 - 14 år

24 Svend Åge Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
24 Jonas Olesen, Rangstrup
23 Jette Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
22 Malene Nielsen, Augustenborg
22 Maja Pabst, Iller
22 Niclas Rahn Madsen, Møgeltønder
22 Mads Peter Hissel, Tumbøl
21 Jakop Petersen, Gl. Skovbøl
21 Maria Marcussen, Blans
21 Louise Bonnichsen, Overby
20 Lasse Kjeldstrøm, Styding
20 Maiken Petersen, Kravlund
19 Louise Lauritzen, Bodum
18 Emilie Dau Thomsen, Tandlset
17 Julie Marcussen, Blans
16 Nicki Petersen, Hjortkær
16 Melanie Paulsen, Notmark
16 Rikke Warnecke, Tørsbøl
14 Simon Johansen, Himmark
13 Anna Helene Jørgensen, Vollerup
13 Freja S. Dall, Kær
13 Tobias Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
11 Mia Lauritzen, Bodum
11 Sara Pabst, Iller
10 Cille S. Espersen, Dybbøl
10 Lærke Ballegaard, Stovgård
9 Rikke H. Jørgensen, Tandslet
9 Signe Høeg Fangel, Skovbyballe
9 Bjørk Jefsen, Tandslet
9 Susanne Velgaard, Egen
7 Anna Nielsen, Nybøl
7 Rie Nissen, Rinkenæs
5 Liv Kastrup, Sønderborg

Damer 15 - 16 år

22 Alberte Lock, aabenraa
20 Ida Festersen, Augustenhof
20 Louise Villesen, Broager
20 Nadja Høj Rasmussen, Almsted
19 Fie Blankschøn, Vollerup
18 Line Dreier, Egernsund
15 Carina C. Lorenzen, Elstrup
12 Line Petersen, Vollerup
12 Nicole Johansen, Hundslev
9 Emilie Nissen, Tandslet
9 Nicoline Krogh, Augustenborg
8 Caroline Schultz, Høruphav
4 Clara Nielsen

 

Damer 17 - 19 år

24 Kristina Bonnichsen, Holm
23 Laura Nissen, Tandslet
23 Celina S. Petersen, Hestehave
23 Sanne Qvorp, Fynshave
22 Nina Broders, Hoptrup
21 Julie Marie Hissel, Tumbøl
21 Frederikke Isgaard, Øster Snogbæk
20 Pernille Holt Selch, Nybøl
18 Janni Hejsel, Genner
18 Maria Moldt Grau, Skodsbøl
17 Signe Riggelsen, Klingbjerg
16 Sidsel Blankschøn, Vollerup
15 Sara Cecilie Frandsen, Kirke Hørup
15 Sarah Hjortgaard, Sønderborg
15 Kristine Jensen, Baaring
14 Alicia Eggers, Stenholt
14 Line Greisen Jessen, Felsted
14 Trine Nørgaard, Sønderborg

Damer 20 - 24 år

24 Anette Bonnichsen, Gasse
24 Camilla S. Petersen, Hestehave
24 Maria Byllemos, Himmark
24 Dorthe Kjeldstrøm, Møgeltønder
24 Carina Jessen, Frørup
24 Line Breum Søberg, Haderslev
24 Gitte Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
23 Nadia La Cour Andersen, Nordborg
23 Laura P. Jørgensen, Kettingskov
23 Mia Bruhn, Kegnæs
22 Julie Bonde Korning, Kær
22 Monica Jørgensen, Torup
22 Rie Riggelsen,
22 Malene Jensen, Skærbæk
22 Kristine Petz, Nordborg
22 Catharina Christensen, Frydendal
21 Jeanette Simonsen, Ullerup
20 Trine Olesen, Overby
20 Lisa K. Hansen, Broager
19 Malene Byllemos, Himmark
19 Camilla Simonsen, Augustenborg
19 Line Kjær, Sønderborg
18 Lena Festersen, Augustenhof
18 Maiken Høj Rasmussen, Asserballe
18 Louise P. Jørgensen, Kettingskov
18 Nadja Moberg Jessen, Havnbjerg
18 Jannie Dyhre Andersen, Kegnæs
18 Mette Betina Larsen, Skovby
16 Marianne Fogh, Havnbjerg
16 Pernille Holm, Løjt
15 Annie Hansen, Tandslet
14 Christina S. Petersen, Hestehave

Damer 25 - 29 år

24 Christina Zachariassen, Ulkebøl
24 Line La Cour, Guderup
24 Rikke Lassen, Kværs
24 Pernille Jørgensen, Tandslet
23 Lene Delf Nielsen, Østerholm
23 Maria Clausen, Holmskov
23 Sabine Gundersen, Skovby
22 Lea Muus Carstensen, Hønkys
22 Maibritt Kristoffersen, Hinderup
21 Christine Laue, Vibøge
21 Charlott Dyhre Andersen, Sønderborg
21 Pia Jacobsen, Sønderborg
20 Simone Nissen, Nybol
20 Trine Clausen, Kværs
20 Tine M. Nielsen, Hundslev
19 Jeannet Albæk, Stevning
19 Mie Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kær
19 Merete Worm, Brønshøj
17 Wera Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kegnæs
16 Hanni Christiansen, Mjels

Damer 30 - 39 år

24 Lene Danielsen, Kegnæs
24 Heidi Jessen, Holm
24 Vivi Christensen, Terkelsbøl
24 Heidi Frederiksen, Tiset
24 Ditte Jørgensen, Dybbøl
24 Alice Andresen, Pluskær
23 Betina Hansen, Katry
23 Christina Gaba, Frederiksgård
23 Karina Christiansen, Stevning
23 Tanja Olesen, Søgård
23 Joan Nissen, Kravlund
22 Helle Frederiksen, Elstrup
22 Pernille Kolmos, Nordborg
22 Gitte Pedersen Breum, Rugbjerg
22 Liljan Kjeldstrøm, Styding
22 Karina Toftebjerg, Uldahl
22 Maibrit Hansen, Bov
23 Heidi Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
22 Dorthe Mathiesen, Tinglev
21 Daniela Møller, Uge
21 Charlotte Jørgensen, Odense
21 Charlotte Holm Bladt, Ketting
21 Mette Junker, Købingsmark
20 Pia Kohls, Guderup
20 Helle Hansen, Bøjskov
20 Lene Enghave Jensen,
19 Eva Jørgensen, Mjanghøj
19 Marianne Schmuck, Skodsbøl
19 Mette Zoëga, Kegnæs
19 Susan Dyhre Larsen, Kegnæs
19 Pia Gubbertsen, Broager
19 Sandra Nissen, Broager
18 Gitte Petersen, Stevning
18 Joan Andersen, Hjortspring
18 Marianne van Qualen, Stevning
18 Carola Nissen, Aunbøl
 17 Anne Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl
17 Kia Hougaard Jakobsen, Stevning
17 Conni Petersen, Kær
16 Helene Lausten, Stenbæk
16 Mie Hartmann, Rufas
16 Didde Skov Gôkpinar, Uhrenhorst

Damer 40-49

24 Jytte Breum, Over Jerstal
24 Jette Dau Andersen, Tandslet
24 Lotte Ellegaard, Fynshav
24 Lenette Olesen, Rangstrup
24 Bende Kolmos Schmidt, Dybbøl
23 Anne Paulsen, Vollerup
23 Heidi Hansen, Kær
23 Bitten Broders, Hoptrup
23 Tina P. Nielsen, Augustenborg
23 Dorthe Johansen, Himmark
23 Yvonne Appel, Rangstrup
22 Annegrethe Ecklon, Broager
22 Lotte Borchers, Nr. Hostrup
21 Karen Clausen, Trøsbøl
21 Kirsten Holm Nicolaisen, Dybbøl
21 Mette Petz, Gråsten
21 Tina Holstein Carlsen, Vollerup
20 Jette Høj, Nordborg
20 Anette Lock,
20 Susan Toft, Vollerup
20 Anja Moldt Grau, Skodsbøl
19 Connie Boyschau, Abild
19 Heidi Østergård, Broballe
19 Rikke Dall, Vester Sottrup
18 Tina Roager, Sønderborg
18 Irene Wilkens, Kassø
17 Tina Rasmussen, Skodsbøl
17 Bianca Schmidt Jefsen, Holballe
17 Anita Jørgensen, Huholt
17 Karen Momme Brink, Toftlund
16 Ulla Petersen, Hjordkær
16 Mette Fink, Sønderborg
16 Ulla Wolff Hansen, Ullerup
16 Jette Andersen, Lysabild
16 Vita Petersen, Kær
15 Gitte Hansen, Holsted
15 Susanne Fine, Sjellerup
15 Tine Lehmann Veibye, Sønderborg
15 Linda Paugan, Kettingskov

Damer over 50 år

23 Bente Nielsen, Aabenraa
23 Mary Bonnichsen, Gasse
23 Pia Dau Müller, Højer
22 Inga Clausen, Holmskov
22 Lotte Plum, Stenderup
21 Anne Marie Laue, Vibøge
21 Hanne Jørgensen, Tandslet
19 Pia Petz, Købingsmark
19 Jette Jensbye, Dybbøl
18 Susanne Kock, Sønderborg
18 Jytte Høj Rasmussen, Almsted
18 Lise Hansen, Kliplev
18 Elna Andresen, Holm
17 Anne-Marie Clement, Svenstrup
17 Jette Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
16 Linda Warming, Havnbjerg
16 Conny Schmidt Petersen, Hestehave
15 Anne-Mette Dyhre Andersen, Kegnæs
15 Lone Zachariassen, Ulkebøl
14 Susanne Bagge, Øster Sottrup
14 Mette Hansen, Rens
13 Margit Taul Petersen, Vollerup
13 Evy Hansen, Dynt
12 Dorthe Sproegel, Nordborg
12 Birthe Fogh, Havnbjerg
12 Elsemarie Kock, Købingsmark
12 Inga Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kær
12 Susan Brodersen, Stovgård
12 Anette Nicolaisen, Vester Sottrup
11 Jytte Brunsvig, Øster Lindet
11 Inge Toft, Broager
9 Annemarie Møller, Sønderborg
8 Nynne Normann Andersen, Alsønderup
8 Ina Caspersen, Blans
7 Irene Mamsen, Nr. Hostrup
7 Charlotte Weng Isgaard, Øster Snogbæk
7 Kim Peters, Selkirk
4 Bente Lyck Dall, Bovrup
4 Birgit Andresen, Sønderborg
0 Anna Marie Asmussen, Iller
0 Rita Jensen, Hundslev

Herrer 15 - 29 år

23 Jesper Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
23 Mathias Hansen, Broager
23 Thomas Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
23 Rasmus Frees, Rise-Hjarup
23 Jacob Dahl Callesen, Aalborg
22 Claus Jacob Hissel, Tumbøl
21 Martin Boyschou, Abild
21 Jacob Høj, Nordborg
20 Martin Iversen, Løgumkloster
19 Christian Thomsen, Møgeltønder
17 Jacob Clausen, Holmskov
14 Jens Lauridsen, Nybøl
12 Tobias Haarnagel, Øster Sottrup

Herrer 30 - 39 år

24 Rasmus Juhl, Fogderup
24 Rene Toftebjerg, Vojens
24 Ole Olesen, Rangstrup
23 Christian Andersen, Skast
23 Martin Clausen, Skovly
23 Lars Dau, Revsø
22 Henning Andersen, Hønkys
22 Mads Dau, Skovhuse
22 Jeppe Jørgensen, Varnæs
22 Søren Overgaard, Ålborg
21 Kenneth N. Petersen, Hinderup
19 Carsten Ohmann, Strandelhjørn
17 Jesper Petersen, Silkeborg

Herrer 40 - 49 år

24 Lars Appel, Rangstrup
24 Christian Boyschau, Abild
23 Jesper Petersen, Kegnæs
23 Claus Hissel, Tumbøl
23 Gert Kjeldstrøm, Styding
23 Jesper B Hansen, Holsted
22 Jes Henrik Kolmos, Nordborg
22 Hans Nielsen, Bredebro
21 Torben A. Beyer, Kliplev
21 Lars Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
21 Torben Hansen, Bov
20 Sten Thomsen, Rødekro
20 Christian Jepsen, Højrup
20 Johan Clausen, Ertebjerg
20 Brian Jensen, Dybbøl
18 Bent Christensen, Ulkebøl
13 Kim Nielsen, Hjortkær

Herrer 50 - 59 år

24 Peter Greisen, Tumbøl
24 Hans Nicolaisen, Dybbøl
24 Anton Feddersen, Roager
23 Anton Bonnichsen, Gasse
23 Hary Clausen, Holmskov
23 Peter Jessen, Felsted
22 Finn Gundersen, Skovby
22 Peter Bonnichsen, Overby
22 Benny Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
22 Preben Jørgensen, Kettingskov
22 Finn Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
21 John Drøhse, Rens
21 Johannes Nielsen Brink, Toftlund
21 Bjarne Brodersen, Skodsbøl
20 Hans Jørgen Haarnagel, Øster Sottrup
20 Mogens Dall, Kildekær
20 Henning Clausen, Ølstykke
20 Peter Jørgensen, Nørremølle
20 Hans Jepsen, Hønkys
20 Hans Stokbæk, Roager
19 Benny Rheimer, Adsbøl
19 Lars Møller, Uge
19 Hans Otto Ewers, Kær
19 Jens Meier, Vester Sottrup
17 Niels Chr. Thomsen, Skast
17 Bjarne Jessen, Frørup
16 Børge Jensen, Rødekro
16 Torben Høj, Nordborg
16 Per Petz, Købingsmark
16 John Kjær, Sønderborg

Herrer 60 - 69 år

23 Gert Hansen, Kliplev
23 Arne Schultz, Gredstedbro
22 Løngstrup Christiansen, Bøjskov
21 Niels Møller, Sjellerup
20 Bent Nielsen, Hundslev
19 Ejner Brink, Vollerup
18 Hans Kaufmann, Tumbøl
18 Andreas Jensen, Branderup J.
18 Ole Rasmussen, Busholm
18 Thorkild Dau, Hesselgård
17 Finn Kristensen, Sarup
17 Flemming Jensen, Skærbæk
16 Erik Auerbach, Kiskelund Mark
15 Henning Byllemos, Elstrup
15 Åge Jørgensen, Hørup
15 Børge Christensen, Vester Lindet
15 Chresten Jørgensen, Varnæs
15 Povl Jørgensen, Avnbøl
14 Leif Kristensen, Kruså
14 Kaj Nielsen, Kegnæs
14 Jens Ole Overgaard, Smøl
13 Bent Olesen, Overby
12 Jes Andersen, Sønderborg
11 Mads B. Larsen, Fårhus
11 Knud J. Michelsen, Klinting
10 Ingolf Matthiasen, Frederiksgård
7 Gunnar Christensen, Broager
2 Steen Marcussen,

Herrer 70 - 79 år

23 Mogens Andersen, Agerskov
19 Per Nicolaisen, Augustenhof
18 Jørgen Thomsen, Tørsbøl
18 Aage Kjeldstrøm, Bevtoft
17 Peter Platz Rasmussen, Købingsmark
16 Frede Johannsen, Aabenraa
16 Bent Beyer, Skeldemark
16 Jørgen Bladt, Dyndved
15 Kurt Hansen, Fårhus
13 Jørgen Nielsen, Bov
13 Frede Struck, Mølmark
13 Gynter Dominicussen, Elstrup
12 Jørgen Petersen, Bovrup
11 Helmuth Hansen, Broager
11 Peter Struck, Mølmark
10 Kurt Büchmann, Tørsbøl
10 Chresten Schmidt, Kegnæs
8 Frans Pind, Grønland
7 Svend Hansen, Vester Sottrup
4 Frede Clausen, Vester Sottrup
2 Jørgen Kolmos, Ulbjerg

Herrer 80 - 89 år

17 Hans Andersen, Lysabild
15 Egon Breum, Vedsted
13 Hans V. Christensen, Stenderup
11 Herluf Clausen, Kær
1 Gunnar Thomsen, Lunderup

Herrer over 90

6 Thomas Frost, Ulkebøl