Resultater fra søndagsringridningen 2016

Henter billeder...

Konge
Oliver Schulz, Gredstedbro Gredstedbro
Kronprins
Anette Bonnichsen, Gasse Skærbæk 
Prins
Lene Clausen, Bovrup Aabenraa

Bedste debutant 2016
Niclas Rahn Madsen, Møgeltønder

Kåring af flotteste ekvipage i aldersgruppen 6 – 14 år
Laura Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl, Nordborg

Børn 6 - 10 år

21 Lea Schulz,
17 Sofie Petersen, Gl. Skovbøl
16 Caroline Kolmos, Nordborg
13 Simon Blankschøn, Vollerup
12 Søren Johansen, Himmark
11 Signe Søholm Clausen,
10 Sofie Amalie Christiansen, Stevning
10 Stine Nissen, Rinkenæs
8 Astrid Willemar, Sønderborg
7 Sofia Jakobsen, Stevning
7 Laura Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl
6 Ida Marie Christiansen, Stevning
6 Stine Von Qualen Bonde, Stevning
5 Marcus Frimodt Clausen, Broby
5 Klara Kathrine Hansen, Katry
4 Celine Winding Hansen, Sønderborg
1 Emily Lauridsen, Nybøl

Børn 11 - 14 år

24 Jette Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
23 Svend Åge Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
22 Louise Bonnichsen, Overby
22 Lasse Kjeldstrøm, Styding
21 Mads Peter Hissel, Tumbøl
20 Malene Nielsen, Augustenborg
20 Jonas Olesen, Rangstrup
19 Freja S. Dall, Kær
19 Jakop Petersen, Gl. Skovbøl
19 Emilie Dau Thomsen, Tandlset
18 Maria Marcussen, Blans
17 Louise Lauritzen, Bodum
17 Rikke Warnecke, Tørsbøl
17 Freya S. Brommann, Vollerup
17 Maja Pabst, Iller
17 Maiken Petersen, Kravlund
16 Nicki Petersen, Hjortkær
16 Bjørk Jefsen, Tandslet
16 Tobias Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
16 Mellanie Poulsen, Notmark
15 Niclas Rahn Madsen, Møgeltønder
15 Julie Marcussen, Blans
15 Julie Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
14 Freya Laux Winski, Kegnæs
14 Sara Pabst, Iller
13 Simon Johansen, Himmark
13 Signe Høeg Fangel, Skovbyballe
13 Lærke Ballegaard, Stovgård
13 Susanne Velgaard, Egen
12 Rikke H. Jørgensen, Tandslet
11 Anna Nielsen, Nybøl
11 Rie Nissen, Rinkenæs
11 Mia Lauritzen, Bodum
9 Anna Helene Jørgensen, Vollerup
6 Line Krogh Pedersen,
4 Liv Kastrup, Sønderborg

Damer 15 - 16 år

23 Nadja Høj Rasmussen, Almsted
23 Ida Festersen, Augustenhof
23 Line Dreier, Egernsund
19 Fie Blankschøn, Vollerup
18 Alberte Lock, Aabenraa
17 Louise Villesen, Broager
16 Emilie Nissen, Tandslet
14 Louise Struckmann, Stenderrup
12 Caroline Schultz, Høruphav

Damer 17 - 19 år

24 Nina Broders, Hoptrup
24 Julie Marie Hissel, Tumbøl
24 Kristina Bonnichsen, Holm
23 Celina S. Petersen, Hestehave
20 Laura Nissen, Tandslet
20 Frederikke Isgaard,
20 Anne Christine W. Jørgensen, Ketting
18 Signe Riggelsen, Klingbjerg
18 Line Greisen Jessen, Felsted
17 Janni Hejsel, Genner
17 Maria Moldt Grau, Skodsbøl
15 Sanne Qvorp, Fynshave
15 Pernille Holt Selch, Nybøl
15 Sara Cecilie Frandsen, Kirke Hørup
15 Trine Nørgaard, Sønderborg
15 Therese Lassen, Nordborg
15 Sidsel Blankschøn, Vollerup

Damer 20 - 24 år

24 Line Breum Søberg, Haderslev
24 Gitte Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
23 Carina Jessen, Frørup
23 Catharina Christensen, Frydendal
23 Lisa K. Hansen, Broager
23 Dorthe Kjeldstrøm, Møgeltønder
23 Camilla S. Petersen, Hestehave
22 Maria Byllemos, Himmark
22 Rie Riggelsen,
22 Mia Bruhn, Kegnæs
22 Marianne Fogh, Havnbjerg
21 Nadia La Cour Andersen, Nordborg
21 Laura P. Jørgensen, Kettingskov
21 Julie Bonde Korning, Kær
21 Line Kjær, Sønderborg
20 Maiken Høj Rasmussen, Asserballe
20 Kristine Petz, Nordborg
20 Mette Betina Larsen, Skovby
20 Louise P. Jørgensen, Kettingskov
18 Lena Festersen, Augustenhof
18 Camilla Simonsen, Augustenborg
17 Trine Berdiin Nielsen, Bedsted
17 Kirsten Ida Enemark, København S
17 Mona Holm,
17 Selina Wraamann, Sønderborg
17 Jeanette Simonsen, Ullerup

Damer 25 - 29 år

24 Line La Cour, Guderup
24 Lene Delf Nielsen, Østerholm
23 Christine Laue, Vibøge
23 Simone Nissen, Nybol
23 Lea Muus Carstensen, Hønkys
23 Maria Clausen, Holmskov
23 Charlott Dyhre Andersen, Sønderborg
22 Christina Zachariassen, Ulkebøl
22 Trine Clausen, Kværs
19 Pia Moisen, Broager
19 Wera Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kegnæs
22 Rikke Lassen, Kværs
18 Merete Worm,
18 Mie Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kær
19 Susanne Lang, Ålborg
18 Jeannet Albæk, Stevning

Damer 30 - 39 år

24 Gitte Pedersen Breum, Rugbjerg
24 Tanja Olesen, Søgård
24 Pernille Kolmos, Nordborg
24 Alice Andresen, Pluskær
24 Heidi Jessen, Holm
24 Mette Junker, Købingsmark
23 Heidi Frederiksen, Tiset
23 Pia Kohls, Guderup
22 Vivi Christensen, Terkelsbøl
23 Heidi Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
23 Betina Hansen, Katry
23 Dorthe Mathiesen, Tinglev
23 Christina Gaba, Frederiksgård
23 Karina Toftebjerg, Uldahl
22 Karina Christiansen, Stevning
22 Helle Hansen, Bøjskov
22 Gitte Petersen, Stevning
22 Charlotte Holm Bladt, Ketting
22 Susan Dyhre Larsen, Kegnæs
21 Helle Frederiksen, Elstrup
21 Sandra Nissen, Broager
21 Ditte Jørgensen, Dybbøl
20 Helene Lausten, Stenbæk
19 Liljan Kjeldstrøm, Styding
19 Marie-Louise Hansen, Bovrup
19 Anne Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl
19 Joan Nissen, Kravlund
19 Lene Danielsen, Kegnæs
18 Charlotte Jørgensen, Odense
18 Marianne Schmuck, Skodsbøl
18 Hanne Frederiksen, Guderup
18 Kristina Bonde Kohls, Egen
18 Conni Petersen, Kær

Damer 40 - 49 år

24 Anne Paulsen, Vollerup
24 Lenette Olesen, Rangstrup
24 Susan Toft, Vollerup
24 Rikke Dall, Vester Sottrup
24 Jytte Breum, Over Jerstal
23 Tina P. Nielsen, Augustenborg
23 Yvonne Appel, Rangstrup
23 Annegrethe Ecklon, Broager
23 Jette Dau Andersen, Tandslet
23 Lotte Borchers, Nr. Hostrup
23 Dorthe Johansen, Himmark
23 Karen Momme Brink, Toftlund
22 Bitten Broders, Hoptrup
22 Karen Clausen, Trøsbøl
21 Lotte Ellegaard, Fynshav
21 Irene Wilkens, Kassø
21 Anette Lock,
21 Bende Kolmos Schmidt, Dybbøl
21 Heidi Hansen, Kær
20 Jette Høj, Nordborg
20 Anja Moldt Grau, Skodsbøl
20 Heidi Østergård, Broballe
19 Mette Petz, Gråsten
18 Tina Holstein Carlsen, Vollerup
18 Bianca Schmidt Jefsen, Holballe
17 Ulla Petersen, Hjordkær
17 Susanne Fine, Sjellerup
16 Tina Roager, Sønderborg
16 Tina Callesen, Hestehave
16 Vita Petersen, Kær
16 Kirsten Holm Nicolaisen, Dybbøl
15 Gitte Hansen, Holsted
15 Tina Rasmussen, Skodsbøl
15 Ulla Wolff Hansen, Ullerup
15 Connie Boyschau, Abild
15 Laila Fangel, Skovbyballe
15 Jette Andersen, Lysabild

Damer over 50 år

23 Mary Bonnichsen, Gasse
23 Lotte Plum, Stenderup
22 Inga Clausen, Holmskov
22 Susanne Kock, Sønderborg
22 Bente Nielsen, Aabenraa
22 Pia Dau Müller, Højer
20 Lise Hansen, Kliplev
20 Conny Schmidt Petersen, Hestehave
20 Jytte Høj Rasmussen, Almsted
19 Jette Jensbye, Dybbøl
19 Anne Marie Laue, Vibøge
17 Margit Taul Petersen, Vollerup
17 Anne-Marie Clement, Svenstrup
16 Linda Warming, Havnbjerg
16 Lone Zachariassen, Ulkebøl
16 Pia Petz, Købingsmark
16 Jette Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
15 Anne-Mette Dyhre Andersen, Kegnæs
15 Elsemarie Kock, Købingsmark
15 Lone Petersen, Blans
14 Inge Toft, Broager
14 Inga Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kær
13 Kim Peters, Selkirk
12 Birthe Fogh, Havnbjerg
12 Elna Andresen, Holm
12 Rita Jensen, Hundslev
12 Ina Caspersen, Blans
11 Dorthe Sproegel, Nordborg
11 Annemarie Møller, Sønderborg
11 Nynne Normann Andersen,
10 Susan Brodersen, Stovgård
9 Evy Hansen, Dynt
8 Charlotte Weng Isgaard,
7 Bente Lyck Dall, Bovrup
7 Jytte Brunsvig, Øster Lindet
4 Birgit Andresen, Sønderborg

Herrer 15 - 29 år

23 Jacob Dahl Callesen, Aalborg
23 Jesper Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
22 Claus Jacob Hissel, Tumbøl
22 Thomas Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
22 Rasmus Frees, Rise-Hjarup
21 Mathias Hansen, Broager
21 Dennis Johansen, Himmark
21 Morten Andresen, Skelde
20 Jacob Høj, Nordborg
20 Jacob Clausen, Holmskov
19 Martin Iversen, Løgumkloster
17 Tobias Haarnagel, Øster Sottrup
16 Christian Thomsen, Møgeltønder
14 Jens Ewers, Sønderborg
13 Thomas Ewers, Kær

Herrer 30 - 39 år

24 Ole Olesen, Rangstrup
24 Rasmus Juhl, Fogderup
24 Mads Dau, Skovhuse
24 Henning Andersen, Hønkys
24 Martin Clausen, Skovly
24 Søren Overgaard, Ålborg
24 Christian Andersen, Skast
23 Torben Kaufmann, Volderup
23 Lars Dau, Revsø
23 Rene Toftebjerg, Vojens
20 Carsten Ohmann, Strandelhjørn
20 Jeppe Jørgensen, Varnæs
17 Mikael Bundesen, Slagelse

Herrer 40 - 49 år

24 Jesper B Hansen, Holsted
24 Jesper Petersen, Kegnæs
24 Lars Appel, Rangstrup
24 Claus Hissel, Tumbøl
24 Jes Henrik Kolmos, Nordborg
23 Torben Hansen, Bov
23 Hans Nielsen, Bredebro
23 Sten Thomsen, Rødekro
22 Bent Christensen, Ulkebøl
22 Brian Jensen, Dybbøl
21 Johan Clausen, Ertebjerg
21 Gert Kjeldstrøm, Styding
21 Christian Boyschau, Abild
19 Christian Jepsen, Højrup

Herrer 50 - 59 år

24 Hary Clausen, Holmskov
24 Peter Greisen, Tumbøl
24 Benny Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
23 Anton Bonnichsen, Gasse
22 Peter Bonnichsen, Overby
22 Peter Jørgensen, Nørremølle
22 Hans Stokbæk, Roager
21 Preben Jørgensen, Kettingskov
21 Hans Nicolaisen, Dybbøl
21 Peter Jessen, Felsted
21 Anton Feddersen, Roager
21 Bjarne Jessen, Frørup
21 Finn Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
20 Lars Møller, Uge
20 Benny Rheimer, Adsbøl
20 Johannes Nielsen Brink, Toftlund
19 Jan Blad Bonde, Tandslet
19 Jens J. Hansen, Sønderborg
19 Henning Clausen, Ølstykke
19 Bjarne Brodersen, Skodsbøl
18 Hans Otto Ewers, Kær
18 Jens Meier, Vester Sottrup
18 Hans Jørgen Haarnagel, Øster Sottrup
17 Preben Kristoffersen, Hjordkær
17 Hans Jepsen, Hønkys
17 Mogens Dall, Kildekær
17 Steen Jørgensen, Ketting
17 Jürgen Brodersen, Stovgård
17 Børge Jensen, Rødekro

Herrer 60 - 69 år

24 Arne Schultz, Gredstedbro
24 Gert Hansen, Kliplev
21 Finn Kristensen, Sarup
20 Niels Møller, Sjellerup
20 Hans Kaufmann, Tumbøl
19 Flemming Jensen, Skærbæk
18 Jens Ole Overgaard, Smøl
18 Erik Auerbach, Kiskelund Mark
18 Løngstrup Christiansen, Bøjskov
18 Ole Rasmussen, Busholm
18 Børge Christensen, Vester Lindet
17 Åge Jørgensen, Hørup
17 Kaj Nielsen, Kegnæs
17 Chresten Jørgensen, Varnæs
16 Bent Nielsen, Hundslev
15 Andreas Jensen, Branderup J.
15 Thorkild Dau, Hesselgård
15 Tonny Madsen, Vejen
14 Ejner Brink, Vollerup
13 Henning Byllemos, Elstrup
12 Bent Olesen, Overby
12 Jes Andersen, Sønderborg
7 Gunnar Christensen, Broager
5 Knud J. Michelsen, Klinting
4 Steen Marcussen,
2 Ingolf Matthiasen, Frederiksgård
0 Povl Jørgensen, Avnbøl

Herrer 70 - 79 år

22 Jørgen Thomsen, Tørsbøl
20 Mogens Andersen, Agerskov
20 Per Nicolaisen, Augustenhof
18 Aage Kjeldstrøm, Bevtoft
16 Frede Johannsen, Aabenraa
15 Chresten Schmidt, Kegnæs
14 Jørgen Nielsen, Bov
14 Jørgen Bladt, Dyndved
13 Kurt Büchmann, Tørsbøl
13 Peter Platz Rasmussen, Købingsmark
12 Frede Struck, Mølmark
11 Bent Beyer, Skeldemark
7 Frans Pind, Grønland
7 Gynter Dominicussen, Elstrup
7 Peter Struck, Mølmark
6 Svend Hansen, Vester Sottrup
5 Frede Clausen, Vester Sottrup
0 Jørgen Kolmos, Ulbjerg

Herrer 80 - 89 år

18 Hans Andersen, Lysabild
12 Hans V. Christensen, Stenderup
10 Egon Breum, Vedsted
10 Herluf Clausen, Kær
8 Gunnar Thomsen, Lunderup

Herrer over 90 år

6 Thomas Frost, Ulkebøl