Resultater fra fredagsringridningen 2017

Henter billeder...

Konge
Rasmus Juhl Fogderup, Bylderup-Bov 

Kronprinsesse
Anette Bonnichsen, Gasse Skærbæk 

Prinsesse
Carina Jessen, Frørup Christiansfeld

Børn 6-10 år

20 Caroline Kolmos, Nordborg
17 Line Olesen, Rangstrup
11 Christian Jespersen Dau, Revsø
10 Sofia Jakobsen, Stevning
10 Kathrine Jørgensen, Bovrup
8 Ida Marie Christiansen, Stevning
8 Asta Fibieger Hakonowitz, Pøl
7 Klara Kathrine Hansen, Katry
7 Naja Sofia Krogh, Augustenborg
6 Laura Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl
6 Stine Von Qualen Bonde, Stevning
5 Stine Nissen, Rinkenæs
5 Frida Jensen, Dybbøl
4 Lærke Pankoke, Ulkebøl
4 Laura Jessen,
4 Malou Hansen,
4 Kristine Jespersen Dau, Revsø
4 Celine Winding Hansen, Sønderborg
2 Kasper Jensen, Holm
1 Alberte Frederiksen, Elstrup
1 Marcus Frimodt Clausen, Broby

Børn 11 - 14 år

23 Svend Åge Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
23 Jonas Olesen, Rangstrup
22 Malene Nielsen, Augustenborg
22 Sofie Petersen, Gl. Skovbøl
22 Lea Schulz, Gredstedbro
21 Emilie Dau Thomsen, Tandlset
21 Louise Bonnichsen, Overby
20 Maria Marcussen, Blans
20 Jakop Petersen, Gl. Skovbøl
17 Simon Johansen, Himmark
17 Julie Marcussen, Blans
17 Maja Pabst, Iller
15 Fenja Petersen, Stevning
15 Rie Nissen, Rinkenæs
15 Søren Johansen, Himmark
14 Bjørk Jefsen, Tandslet
15 Celina Petersen, Stevning
15 Mia Lauritzen, Bodum
14 Rikke Warnecke, Tørsbøl
14 Anna Helene Jørgensen, Vollerup
13 Cille S. Espersen, Dybbøl
13 Susanne Velgaard, Egen
13 Nicki Petersen, Hjolderup
12 Anna Nielsen, Nybøl
10 Freja S. Dall, Kær
10 Julie Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
10 Signe Høeg Fangel, Skovbyballe
9 Simon Blankschøn, Vollerup
9 Liv Kastrup, Sønderborg
8 Caroline Knudsen, Asserballe
5 Signe Søholm Clausen, Ertebjerg
4 Freya Libra Hansen, Høruphavn
3 Karen Lausten, Gråsten
0 Diano Johansen, Hundslev

Damer 15 - 16 år

24 Jette Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
22 Louise Villesen, Broager
21 Freya S. Brommann, Vollerup
20 Alberte Lock, Åbenrå
16 Nadja Høj Rasmussen, Almsted
16 Rikke H. Jørgensen, Tandslet
15 Emilie Nissen, Tandslet

 

Damer 17 - 19 år

24 Nina Broders, Hoptrup
23 Anne Christine W. Jørgensen, Ketting
23 Celina S. Petersen, Hestehave
22 Line Schulz, Gredstedbro
21 Tine Kühl,
21 Julie Marie Hissel, Tumbøl
21 Frederikke Isgaard, Gærup
21 Line Dreier, Egernsund
20 Pernille Holt Selch, Nybøl
19 Kristina Bonnichsen, Holm

Damer 20 - 24 år

24 Gitte Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
22 Lisa K. Hansen, Broager
22 Pernille Holm, Løjt
22 Line Greisen Jessen, Felsted
21 Winnie Hansen, Elstrup
21 Laura P. Jørgensen, Kettingskov
21 Mia Bruhn, Kegnæs
21 Vinni Feddersen, København
21 Marianne Fogh, Havnbjerg
20 Christina S. Petersen, Hestehave
20 Louise P. Jørgensen, Kettingskov
20 Annie Hansen, Tandslet
20 Nadia La Cour Andersen, Nordborg
19 Sanne Qvorp, Fynshave
19 Lena Festersen, Augustenhof
19 Mette Mai Andersen, Elstrup
19 Jannie Dyhre Andersen, Sønderborg
19 Christine Bayer, Kværs
19 Mette Betina Christiansen, Skovby
18 Malene Jensen, Skærbæk
18 Maiken Høj Rasmussen, Asserballe
17 Kristine Petz, Nordborg
16 Camilla Simonsen, Augustenborg
16 Malene Byllemos, Himmark

Damer 25 - 29 år

24 Dorthe Kjeldstrøm, Møgeltønder
24 Maria Clausen, Holmskov
24 Trine Clausen, Kværs
24 Pernille Jørgensen, Tandslet
23 Pia Moisen, Broager
23 Camilla S. Petersen, Hestehave
23 Louise Brodersen, Gråsten
22 Christina Zachariassen, Ulkebøl
22 Maria Byllemos, Himmark
22 Line La Cour, Guderup
22 Julie Bonde Korning, Sønderborg
22 Catharina Christensen, Frydendal
21 Christine Laue, Vibøge
20 Mie Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kær
21 Anja Iversen, Blans
21 Henriette Juhl, Kollund
21 Susanne B. Meier, Havnbjerg
20 Susan Rosendal, Sydals
19 Monica Jørgensen, Torup
18 Jeannet Albæk, Stevning
18 Hanni Christiansen, Mjels
18 Lene Delf Nielsen, Østerholm
18 Trine Olesen, Overby
18 Charlott Dyhre Andersen, Sønderborg

Damer 30 - 39 år

24 Ditte Jørgensen, Dybbøl
24 Vivi Christensen, Øster Højst
24 Tanja Olesen, Søgård
24 Mette Junker, Købingsmark
23 Helle Frederiksen, Elstrup
23 Pia Kohls, Guderup
23 Rikke Riis, Sønderborg
23 Heidi Jessen, Holm
23 Heidi Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
23 Alice Andresen, Pluskær
23 Lea Muus Carstensen, Hønkys
23 Dorthe Mathiesen, Tinglev
23 Sandra Nissen, Broager
22 Marie-Louise Hansen, Bovrup
22 Karina Toftebjerg, Uldahl
22 Karina Christiansen, Stevning
22 Joan Andersen, Hjortspring
21 Pernille Kolmos, Nordborg
21 Betina Caspersen, Hundslev
20 Marianne von Qualen, Stevning
20 Wera Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kegnæs
20 Helle Hansen, Bøjskov
20 Carola Nissen, Aunbøl
20 Ditte-Marie Clausen, Egen
19 Anne Dorthe Marcussen, Hundslev
19 Susan Dyhre Larsen, Kegnæs
18 Charlotte Jørgensen, Odense
18 Anne Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl
18 Merete Worm, Broager

Damer 40-49

24 Tina P. Nielsen, Augustenborg
24 Lene Clausen, Bovrup
24 Anne Paulsen, Vollerup
24 Yvonne Appel, Rangstrup
24 Gitte Pedersen Breum, Rugbjerg
24 Lenette Olesen, Rangstrup
24 Lotte Ellegaard, Fynshav
24 Jette Dau Andersen, Tandslet
23 Lene Danielsen, Kegnæs
23 Karen Clausen, Trøsbøl
23 Bitten Broders, Hoptrup
22 Dorthe Johansen, Himmark
22 Bende Kolmos Schmidt, Dybbøl
21 Lotte Borchers, Nr. Hostrup
21 Heidi Hansen, Kær
21 Irene Wilkens, Kassø
21 Susan Toft, Vollerup
21 Heidi Østergård, Broballe
20 Rikke Dall, Vester Sottrup
20 Tina Rasmussen, Skodsbøl
17 Anita Jørgensen, Huholt
20 Anette Lock, Åbenrå
19 Birgitte Struckmann, Stenderup
19 Connie Boyschau, Abild
19 Kirsten Holm Nicolaisen, Dybbøl
18 Mette Petz, Gråsten
18 Tina Holstein Carlsen, Vollerup
17 Tine Lehmann Veibye, Sønderborg
17 Ulla Wolff Hansen, Ullerup
17 Susanne Fine, Sjellerup
17 Anja Moldt Grau, Skodsbøl
17 Linda Paugan, Kettingskov

Damer over 50 - 59 år

23 Mary Bonnichsen, Gasse
23 Pia Dau Müller, Højer
23 Inga Clausen, Guderup
22 Helle Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
22 Conny Schmidt Petersen, Hestehave
21 Lotte Plum, Stenderup
20 Jette Jensbye, Dybbøl
19 Lise Hansen, Kliplev
19 Karen Momme Brink, Toftlund
19 Susanne Kock, Sønderborg
19 Pia Petz, Købingsmark
18 Hanne Jørgensen, Tandslet
18 Ulla Nielsen, Østerholm
18 Kirsten Krogh, Stenderup
18 Mette Hansen, Rens
17 Jette Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
17 Bente Nielsen, Aabenraa
16 Linda Warming, Havnbjerg
16 Anette Nicolaisen, Vester Sottrup
15 Anne Marie Laue, Vibøge
14 Inge Toft, Broager
13 Anne-Mette Dyhre Andersen, Kegnæs
13 Inga Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kær
13 Lone Zachariassen, Ulkebøl
10 Charlotte Weng Isgaard, Gærup

Herrer 15 - 29 år

24 Jesper Kohls, Sønderborg
24 Thomas Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
24 Lasse Thomsen, Kliplev
24 Oliver Schulz, Gredstedbro
24 Claus Jacob Hissel, Tumbøl
23 Martin Boyschou, Abild
23 Mads Peter Hissel, Tumbøl
22 Jacob Høj, Nordborg
21 Brian Nielsen, frøslev
22 Rasmus Frees, Rise-Hjarup
20 Mathias Hansen, Broager
21 Jacob Clausen, Holmskov
20 Dennis Johansen, Himmark
19 Tom Kristensen, Sarup
18 Jacob Dahl Callesen, Aalborg
16 Jens Ewers, Sønderborg
16 Jesper Olesen, Lovrup

Herrer 30 - 39 år

24 Christian Andersen, Skast
24 Søren Overgaard, Ålborg
24 Rene Toftebjerg, Vojens
24 Ole Olesen, Rangstrup
24 Martin Clausen, Skovly
23 Torben Kaufmann, Volderup
23 Henning Andersen, Hønkys
23 Mads Dau, Skovhuse
23 Carsten Ohmann, Strandelhjørn
23 Lars Dau, Revsø
22 Jeppe Jørgensen, Varnæs
21 Christian Thomsen, Møgeltønder
21 Henning Bonde Christiansen, Skovby

Herrer 40 - 49 år

24 Lars Appel, Rangstrup
24 Claus Hissel, Tumbøl
23 Christian Boyschau, Abild
23 Lars Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
23 Jesper B. Hansen, Holsted
23 Christian Jepsen, Højrup
22 Jesper Petersen, Kegnæs
22 Torben A. Beyer, Kliplev
22 Brian Jensen, Dybbøl
22 Jes Henrik Kolmos, Nordborg
21 Henrik Clausen, Svenstrup
21 Sten Thomsen, Rødekro
21 Finn Hansen, Bylderup-Bov
21 Johan Clausen, Ertebjerg

Herrer 50 - 59 år

24 Benny Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
24 Hary Clausen, Guderup
24 Anton Feddersen, Roager
23 Peter Jørgensen, Nørremølle
23 Hans Nicolaisen, Dybbøl
23 John Drøhse, Rens
23 Mogens Dall, Kildekær
23 Finn Gundersen, Skovby
22 Johannes Nielsen Brink, Toftlund
23 Preben Jørgensen, Kettingskov
22 Peter Greisen, Tumbøl
22 Peter Jessen, Felsted
22 Torben Høj, Nordborg
22 Hans Jørgen Haarnagel, Øster Sottrup
21 John Kjær, Sønderborg
21 Peter Bonnichsen, Overby
21 Lars Møller, Uge
21 Johannes Matthiesen,
20 Hans Nielsen, Bredebro
20 Anton Bonnichsen, Gasse
20 Steen Jørgensen, Ketting
20 Bjarne Brodersen, Skodsbøl
20 Jan Blad Bonde, Tandslet
20 Finn Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
20 Hans Jepsen, Hønkys

Herrer 60 - 69 år

24 Løngstrup Christiansen, Bøjskov
24 Gert Hansen, Kliplev
23 Arne Schultz, Gredstedbro
22 Niels Møller, Sjellerup
21 Finn Kristensen, Sarup
20 Åge Jørgensen, Hørup
19 Flemming Jensen, Skærbæk
19 Bent Olesen, Overby
19 Henning Clausen, Ølstykke
19 Jens Ole Overgaard, Smøl
18 Leif Kristensen, Kruså
17 Hans Kaufmann, Tumbøl
17 Henning Byllemos, Elstrup
17 Bent Nielsen, Hundslev
17 Andreas Jensen, Aabenraa
17 Erik Auerbach, Kiskelund Mark
16 Børge Jensen, Rødekro
15 Ingolf Matthiasen, Frederiksgård
14 Ejner Brink, Vollerup
7 Jes Andersen, Sønderborg
6 Knud J. Michelsen, Klinting
5 Gunnar Christensen, Broager
5 Steen Marcussen, Sønderborg

Herrer 70 - 79 år

24 Mogens Andersen, Agerskov
22 Svend Ove Clausen, Himmark
21 Jørgen Thomsen, Tørsbøl
20 Jørgen Petersen, Bovrup
19 Ole Rasmussen, Busholm
18 Aage Kjeldstrøm, Bevtoft
18 Thorkild Dau, Hesselgård
18 Peter Platz Rasmussen, Købingsmark
17 Chresten Jørgensen, Varnæs
15 Chresten Schmidt, Kegnæs
14 Helmuth Hansen, Broager
14 Kaj Nielsen, Kegnæs
13 Frede Johannsen, Aabenraa
13 Kurt Hansen, Fårhus
12 Bent Beyer, Skeldemark
12 Jørgen Bladt, Dyndved
10 Jørgen Nielsen, Bov
10 Kurt Büchmann, Tørsbøl
9 Svend Hansen, Vester Sottrup
7 Frans Pind, Grønland
2 Jørgen Kolmos, Ulbjerg

Herrer 80 - 89 år

12 Frede Struck, Mølmark
11 Hans V. Christensen, Stenderup
9 Egon Breum, Vedsted
6 Per Nicolaisen, Augustenhof
5 Herluf Clausen, Kær

Herrer over 90

7 Thomas Frost, Ulkebøl

Damer over 60 år

20 Elsemarie Kock, Købingsmark
15 Elna Andresen, Holm
13 Rita Jensen, Hundslev
11 Irene Mamsen, Nr. Hostrup
7 Margit Taul Petersen, Vollerup