Resultater fra fredagsringridningen 2018

Henter billeder...

Dronning
Line Breum Søberg, Haderslev

Kronprinsesse
Anette Bonnichsen, Gasse Skærbæk

Prinsesse
Gitte Kjeldstrøm, Allerup Toftlund

Børn 6-10 år

21 Caroline Kolmos, Nordborg
14 Julie Juhl, Ravsted
9 Ida Marie Christiansen, Stevning
8 Frida Jensen, Dybbøl
7 Christian Jespersen Dau, Revsø
7 Sofia Jakobsen, Stevning
7 Kristine Jespersen Dau, Revsø
6 Rasmus Kohls, Guderup
5 Liva Andersen, Blans
4 Asta Fibieger Hakonowitz, Pøl
4 Alberte Frederiksen, Elstrup
3 Kasper Jensen, Holm
2 Lea Dohrmann, Vollerup
0 Emil Dohrmann, Vollerup

Børn 11 - 14 år

23 Jonas Olesen, Rangstrup
21 Svend Aage Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
21 Sofie Petersen, Gl. Skovbøl
21 Louise Bonnichsen, Overby
20 Lea Schulz, Gredstedbro
19 Line Olesen, Rangstrup
17 Diana Johansen, Hundslev
17 Mia Lauritzen, Bodum
16 Bjørk Jefsen, Tandslet
16 Simon Blankschøn, Vollerup
16 Emilie Dau Thomsen, Tandlset
15 Freja S. Dall, Kær
14 Smilla Kock, Holm
15 Maja Pabst, Iller
15 Jesper Dau, Hesselgaard
14 Anna Helene Jørgensen, Vollerup
14 Freya Laux Winski, Kegnæs
14 Cille S. Espersen, Dybbøl
13 Maria Marcussen, Blans
13 Rikke Warnecke, Tørsbøl
13 Signe Søholm Clausen, Ertebjerg
13 Julie Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
12 Søren Johansen, Himmark
12 Rie Nissen, Rinkenæs
11 Stine Von Qualen Bonde, Stevning
11 Klara Kathrine Hansen, Katry
10 Julie Marcussen, Blans
10 Laura Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl
10 Anna Nielsen, Nybøl
8 Kathrine Jørgensen, Bovrup
7 Melanie M. Nørskov, lysabild
3 Celine Winding Hansen, Sønderborg

Damer 15 - 16 år

23 Jette Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
22 Katrine Frees, Rise-Hjarup
21 Malene Nielsen, Augustenborg
18 Louise Lauritzen, Bodum
17 Fenja Petersen, Stevning
13 Melanie Paulsen, Notmark
13 Susanne Velgaard, Egen

 

Damer 17 - 19 år

23 Kristina Bonnichsen, Holm
23 Celina S. Petersen, Hestehave
21 Laura Nissen, Tandslet
19 Line Dreier, Egernsund
19 Emilie Nissen, Tandslet
19 Sidsel Blankschøn, Vollerup
18 Louise Struckmann, Stenderrup
17 Alberte Lock, Åbenrå
16 Trine Nørgaard, Holm
15 Ida Festersen, Augustenhof
15 Maria Moldt Grau, Skodsbøl

Damer 20 - 24 år

22 Nina Broders, Hoptrup
21 Anne Christine W. Jørgensen, Ketting
21 Tine Kühl, Bredebro
21 Lena Festersen, Augustenhof
21 Malene Hermannsen, Skærbæk
21 Lisa K. Hansen, Mølmark
20 Rie Riggelsen, Sønderborg
20 Malene Byllemos, Himmark
20 Mette Betina Christiansen, Skovby
19 Pernille Holm, Løjt
19 Marianne Fogh, Havnbjerg
19 Mia Bruhn, Kegnæs
18 Christina S. Petersen, Hestehave
18 Jannie Dyhre Andersen, Sønderborg
17 Sanne Qvorp, Fynshave
17 Therese Lassen, Nordborg
17 Nadia La Cour Andersen, Nordborg
16 Alicia Eggers, Sønderborg
16 Line Greisen Jessen, Felsted
16 Annie Hansen, Tandslet
16 Kristine Petz, Nordborg

Damer 25 - 29 år

24 Lene Jensen, Villesholt
23 Carina Jessen, Frørup
23 Louise Brodersen, Gråsten
22 Maria Clausen, Holmskov
22 Line Kjær, Sønderborg
22 Trine Clausen, Kværs
21 Camilla S. Petersen, Hestehave
21 Catharina Christensen, Frydendal
21 Christine Laue, Vibøge
21 Pernille Jørgensen, Tandslet
21 Maria Byllemos, Himmark
21 Mette Skov Petersen, Guderup
21 Trine Olesen, Overby
20 Pia Moisen, Broager
20 Line La Cour, Brandsbøl
20 Susanne Lang, Ålborg
20 Sabine Gundersen, Skovby
18 Mie Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kær
17 Julie Bonde Korning, Sønderborg
17 Charlott Dyhre Andersen, Sønderborg
15 Ditte Bonde Riggelsen, Svenstrup
15 Carina Pedersen, Ravsted

Damer 30 - 39 år

23 Alice Andresen, Pluskær
22 Pia Gubbertsen, Broager
22 Heidi Frederiksen, Roager
22 Vivi Christensen, Øster Højst
22 Lene Delf Nielsen, Østerholm
22 Karina Toftebjerg, Uldahl
22 Tanja Olesen, Søgård
22 Helle Hansen, Bøjskov
21 Christina Zachariassen, Ulkebøl
21 Helle Frederiksen, Elstrup
21 Ditte Jørgensen, Dybbøl
21 Merete Worm, Broager
20 Ditte-Marie Clausen, Egen
20 Lea Muus Carstensen, Hønkys
20 Betina Fogt Caspersen, Hundslev
19 Anne Fibieger Hakanowitz, Pøl
19 Heidi Taul Nørbæk, Vollerup
19 Heidi Jessen, Holm
19 Rikke Riis, Sønderborg
18 Anne Dorthe Gerstrøm, Frørup
18 Carola Nissen, Aunbøl
18 Marie-Louise Hansen, Bovrup
18 Marianne von Qualen, Stevning
18 Marianne Schmuck, Skodsbøl
17 Sandra Nissen, Broager
17 Kristina Bonde Kohls, Egen
17 Heidi Arens Jørgensen, Asserballeskov
17 Pia Kohls, Guderup
16 Lenette Knebel Warming, Vester Sottrup
16 Renate Feddersen, Toft
16 Wera Mørkehøj Wilkenskjeldt, Kegnæs
16 Eva Jørgensen, Mjanghøj
15 Karina Christiansen, Stevning
15 Charlotte Holm Bladt, Ketting
15 Hanne Frederiksen, Guderup
15 Kia Hougaard Jakobsen, Stevning

Damer 40-49

23 Bitten Broders, Hoptrup
22 Yvonne Appel, Rangstrup
22 Tina P. Nielsen, Augustenborg
22 Anette Lock, Åbenrå
22 Karen Clausen, Trøsbøl
22 Pernille Kolmos, Nordborg
20 Lene Clausen, Bovrup
22 Lotte Ellegaard, Fynshav
23 Lenette Olesen, Rangstrup
21 Betina Hansen, Katry
21 Dorthe Johansen, Himmark
21 Kirsten Holm Nicolaisen, Dybbøl
20 Irene Wilkens, Kassø
20 Anne Paulsen, Vollerup
20 Heidi Hansen, Kær
20 Gitte Breum, Ustrup
20 Jette Dau Andersen, Tandslet
20 Birgitte Struckmann, Stenderup
20 Mette Junker, Købingsmark
19 Lotte Borchers, Nr. Hostrup
19 Dorthe Mathiesen, Tinglev
19 Lene Danielsen, Kegnæs
18 Gitte Petersen, Stevning
18 Susan Toft, Vollerup
18 Anita Jørgensen, Huholt
17 Tina Roager, Sønderborg
17 Rikke Dall, Vester Sottrup
17 Jette Høj, Nordborg
17 Conni Petersen, Kær
16 Laila Fangel, Skovbyballe
16 Connie Boyschau, Abild
15 Mette Petz, Gråsten
15 Else K. Jepsen, Højrup

Damer over 50 - 59 år

22 Mary Bonnichsen, Gasse
21 Bente Nielsen, Aabenraa
21 Conny Schmidt Petersen, Hestehave
21 Karen Momme Brink, Toftlund
21 Mette Hansen, Rens
21 Inga Clausen, Guderup
20 Bende Kolmos Schmidt, Dybbøl
20 Lotte Plum, Stenderup19 Jette Jensbye, Dybbøl
19 Anne Marie Laue, Vibøge
18 Pia Dau Müller, Højer
18 Susanne Kock, Sønderborg
15 Pia Petz, Købingsmark
15 Anja Moldt Grau, Skodsbøl
15 Tina Callesen, Hestehave
15 Linda Warming, Havnbjerg
15 Inge Toft, Broager
14 Linda Paugan, Kettingskov
14 Lone Zachariassen, Ulkebøl
13 Birthe Fogh, Havnbjerg
13 Anne-Mette Dyhre Andersen, Kegnæs
11 Kirsten Krogh, Stenderup
11 Anne-Marie Clement, Svenstrup
10 Helle Thomsen, Vester Sottrup

Herrer 15 - 29 år

24 Oliver Schulz, Gredstedbro
23 Jesper Kohls, Sønderborg
23 Martin Boyschou, Abild
22 Lasse Thomsen, Kliplev
22 Mads Peter Hissel, Tumbøl
21 Dennis Brix, Drengsted
21 Kasper Møller,
21 Thomas Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
20 Claus Jacob Hissel, Tumbøl
19 Jakop Petersen, Gl. Skovbøl
19 Dennis Johansen, Himmark
19 Mathias Hansen, Mølmark
18 Mike Pelle, Perbøl
18 Jacob Dahl Callesen, Aalborg
18 Jacob Høj, Nordborg
18 Nicki Petersen, Hjolderup
17 Simon Johansen, Himmark
16 Rasmus Frees, Rise-Hjarup

Herrer 30 - 39 år

24 Torben Kaufmann, Volderup
23 Lars Dau, Revsø
23 Jeppe Jørgensen, Varnæs
23 Mads Dau, Skovhuse
22 Rasmus Juhl, Fogderup
22 Michael Haarnagel, Ullerup
22 Henning Andersen, Hønkys
21 Martin Clausen, Skovly
21 Søren Overgaard, Skelde
21 Rene Toftebjerg, Vojens
21 Christian Thomsen, Møgeltønder
20 Thomas Olesen, Søgård
17 Henning Bonde Christiansen, Skovby

Herrer 40 - 49 år

23 Jes Henrik Kolmos, Nordborg
23 Ole Olesen, Rangstrup
23 Christian Jepsen, Højrup
23 Lars Appel, Rangstrup
22 Jesper B. Hansen, Holsted
22 Christian Boyschau, Abild
21 Lars Kjeldstrøm, Allerup
21 Kjeld Frederiksen, Roager
21 Jesper Petersen, Kegnæs
20 Bent Christensen, Ulkebøl
19 Johan Clausen, Ertebjerg
19 Lars Brix, Løgumkloster
19 Henrik Clausen, Svenstrup

Herrer 50 - 59 år

24 Claus Hissel, Tumbøl
24 Hans Nicolaisen, Dybbøl
24 Johannes Nielsen Brink, Toftlund
23 Sten Thomsen, Rødekro
23 Finn Gundersen, Skovby
23 Finn Thomsen, Vester Sottrup
23 Hary Clausen, Guderup
22 Benny Kohls, Nr. Hostrup
22 Steen Jørgensen, Ketting
21 Torben Hansen, Bov
21 Anton Feddersen, Roager
21 Finn Hansen, Saksborg
21 John Drøhse, Rens
21 Peter Greisen, Tumbøl
20 Preben Jørgensen, Kettingskov
19 Hans Jørgen Haarnagel, Øster Sottrup
19 Brian Jensen, Dybbøl
19 Peter Jørgensen, Nørremølle
18 Peter Bonnichsen, Overby
17 Benny Rheimer, Adsbøl
17 Lars Møller, Uge
17 Jens Meier, Vester Sottrup
17 Søren Vestergaard, Hundslev
17 Jens J. Hansen, Sønderborg
17 John Kjær, Sønderborg
17 Hans Otto Ewers, Kær
16 Bjarne Jessen, Frørup
16 Johannes Matthiesen, Sønderborg
15 Mogens Dall, Kildekær
15 Bjarne Frees, Rise-Hjarup
15 Torben Høj, Nordborg
14 Preben Kristoffersen, Hjordkær

Herrer 60 - 69 år

22 Kurt Pedersen, Over Jerstal
21 Niels Møller, Sjellerup
19 Løngstrup Christiansen, Kiding
18 Henning Clausen, Ølstykke
18 Hans Jepsen, Hønkys
18 Gunnar Christensen, Broager
17 Anton Bonnichsen, Gasse
16 Flemming Jensen, Skærbæk
16 Ejner Brink, Vollerup
16 Børge Jensen, Rødekro
16 Andreas Jensen, Aabenraa
16 Bjarne Brodersen, Skodsbøl
15 Åge Jørgensen, Hørup
15 Bent Nielsen, Hundslev
15 Henning Byllemos, Elstrup
15 Jens Peter Jepsen, Bov
14 Ingolf Matthiasen, Frederiksgård
11 Erik Auerbach, Kiskelund Mark
9 John Henning Nielsen, Agerbæk
9 Bent Olesen, Overby
5 Jes Andersen, Sønderborg
3 Finn Kristensen, Sarup

Herrer 70 - 79 år

23 Arne Schultz, Gredstedbro
20 Hans Kaufmann, Tumbøl
18 Mogens Andersen, Agerskov
18 Jørgen Thomsen, Tørsbøl
17 Svend Ove Clausen, Himmark
16 Ole Rasmussen, Broager
16 Chresten Jørgensen, Varnæs
16 Aage Kjeldstrøm, Bevtoft
15 Peter Platz Rasmussen, Købingsmark
14 Kurt Hansen, Fårhus
13 Jørgen Petersen, Bovrup
13 Kaj Nielsen, Kegnæs
12 Chresten Schmidt, Kegnæs
11 Jørgen Bladt, Dyndved
11 Povl Jørgensen, Avnbøl
10 Frede Johannsen, Aabenraa
9 Kurt Büchmann, Tørsbøl
9 Thorkild Dau, Hesselgård
8 Jørgen Nielsen, Bov
7 Svend Hansen, Vester Sottrup
3 Frans Pind, Grønland

Herrer 80 - 89 år

16 Per Nicolaisen, Augustenhof
11 Helmuth Hansen, Broager
10 Hans V. Christensen, Stenderup
8 Egon Breum, Vedsted
2 Herluf Clausen, Kær

Damer over 60 år

12 Elna Andresen, Holm
12 Margit Taul Petersen, Vollerup
12 Elsemarie Kock, Købingsmark
8 Susan Brodersen, Stovgård
7 Irene Mamsen, Nr. Hostrup
5 Rita Jensen, Hundslev